Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Hartington, Ne

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Hartington, Ne. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Hartington, Ne with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,2727,004
BustAfghanistan 11,5577,182
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3627,060
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,0636,874
FarahAfghanistan 11,4177,095
GardizAfghanistan 11,4277,101
GhazniAfghanistan 11,4227,098
HeratAfghanistan 11,2206,972
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,2616,998
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,3567,057
KabulAfghanistan 11,3247,037
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5957,205
KhostAfghanistan 11,4677,126
KunduzAfghanistan 11,0886,890
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,0926,893
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,0556,870
North SalangAfghanistan 11,2376,983
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1576,933
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,0316,855
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,4747,130
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,5557,180
ShkoderAlbania 8,6745,390
TiranaAlbania 8,7515,438
VloreAlbania 8,8065,472
AdrarAlgeria 8,4865,274
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0855,024
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0855,024
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,3805,207
BatnaAlgeria 8,3625,196
BecharAlgeria 8,0735,017
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2075,100
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,1775,081
BiskraAlgeria 8,3945,216
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,9695,573
ChlefAlgeria 7,9904,965
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,3425,184
DjanetAlgeria 9,4645,881
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2335,116
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5105,288
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5635,321
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,4405,245
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6585,380
In AmenasAlgeria 9,1795,704
In SalahAlgeria 8,7325,426
MilianaAlgeria 8,0465,000
OranAlgeria 7,8984,908
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8355,490
SkikdaAlgeria 8,3165,168
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,2845,769
TebessaAlgeria 8,5075,286
TimimounAlgeria 8,4205,233
TindoufAlgeria 7,9034,911
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5485,312
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7826,079
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8938,633
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,5614,698
HuamboAngola 12,8437,981
LuandaAngola 12,3467,672
LuenaAngola 13,1068,144
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,7247,907
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,1607,556
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,3147,652
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,3147,652
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,4357,727
ByrdAntarctica 13,7088,519
DavisAntarctica 17,11610,636
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,1467,548
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,7579,170
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,4485,871
AzulArgentina 9,6065,969
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,7156,037
BarilocheArgentina 9,6766,013
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,4475,870
CeresArgentina 8,8345,489
ChamicalArgentina 8,7125,414
ChepesArgentina 8,7995,468
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,2626,377
ConcordiaArgentina 9,1445,682
CórdobaArgentina 8,8875,523
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,8975,529
CorrientesArgentina 8,7325,426
EsquelArgentina 9,8646,130
EzeizaArgentina 9,4685,883
FormosaArgentina 8,6345,365
General PicoArgentina 9,3505,810
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,2855,770
JuninArgentina 9,3435,806
La PlataArgentina 9,5095,909
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,8954,906
La RiojaArgentina 8,5915,339
LaboulayeArgentina 9,2055,720
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,6136,595
Las LomitasArgentina 8,3775,206
Malarg EArgentina 9,1305,674
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,7566,062
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,8146,099
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,1085,660
MendozaArgentina 8,8815,519
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,8785,517
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,0595,630
NeuquenArgentina 9,5355,925
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,4345,863
OranArgentina 8,0565,006
ParanaArgentina 9,0855,646
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,0255,609
PehuajoArgentina 9,4365,864
PergaminoArgentina 9,2915,774
PigeArgentina 9,5935,961
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,9365,553
PosadasArgentina 8,8575,504
PresidenciaArgentina 8,5895,337
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,8405,493
Punta IndioArgentina 9,5755,950
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9805,580
ReconquistaArgentina 8,8615,506
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,0695,636
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,8216,724
RivadaviaArgentina 8,2205,108
RosarioArgentina 9,1855,708
SaltaArgentina 8,1805,083
San AntonioArgentina 9,8216,103
San LuisArgentina 9,0075,597
San RafaelArgentina 9,0735,638
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4195,853
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,5245,297
SarmientoArgentina 10,1966,336
TrelewArgentina 10,0636,253
TucumanArgentina 8,3935,215
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1756,944
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,9175,541
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,7655,446
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,0905,648
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0356,236
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,0246,229
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1949,442
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,88010,490
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,9089,264
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0039,323
AmberleyAustralia 13,6218,464
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3178,897
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,5728,434
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3999,569
CairnsAustralia 13,4638,366
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3598,923
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,57310,298
CedunaAustralia 15,4369,592
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0688,742
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,1578,797
Cobar MoAustralia 14,4138,956
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,4568,362
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,7568,548
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6169,704
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4128,956
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3098,892
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,35510,163
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,2358,846
East SaleAustralia 14,6699,116
Esperance (po)Australia 16,49310,249
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,49210,248
EssendonAustralia 14,8259,212
ForrestAustralia 15,8199,830
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4258,964
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,77310,423
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,4429,596
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0079,326
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8639,236
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8789,246
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,8668,617
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,35910,166
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8299,215
LavertonAustralia 14,8439,223
LearmonthAustralia 16,33710,152
LongreachAustralia 14,0368,722
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,0368,722
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,3618,303
Low HeadAustralia 14,8389,220
Mackay MoAustralia 13,4768,374
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,5439,037
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8419,844
MeekatharraAustralia 16,32510,145
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8279,214
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8239,211
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,8699,240
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1529,416
Mount IsaAustralia 14,2408,849
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5087,773
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8978,636
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2348,845
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1309,402
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21710,078
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0269,337
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,86810,482
Port HedlandAustralia 15,8589,854
RichmondAustralia 14,1388,786
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5258,405
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,1278,779
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,1208,774
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5969,070
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,5959,070
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,2828,254
TibooburraAustralia 14,6029,074
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,5478,418
WaggaAustralia 14,4899,004
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,36810,171
WilliamtownAustralia 14,0088,705
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,0768,126
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,19110,061
WoomeraAustralia 15,1279,400
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7599,171
GrazAustria 8,0575,007
InnsbruckAustria 7,8114,854
KlagenfurtAustria 8,0224,985
LinzAustria 7,8934,905
SalzburgAustria 7,8624,885
ViennaAustria 8,0074,976
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8884,901
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,1426,302
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,3746,447
GancaAzerbaijan 10,0586,250
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,1116,283
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,0566,249
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,3093,921
LerwickUk 6,3093,921
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,0826,265
QubaAzerbaijan 10,0666,255
SakiAzerbaijan 10,0336,235
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,2626,377
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,1446,304
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,0736,260
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,1426,302
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3066,404
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,0936,272
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,9706,195
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6533,513
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,9223,680
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,4143,364
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,6631,655
MuharraqBahrain 11,6797,258
ChittagongBangladesh 12,7307,911
DhakaBangladesh 12,6077,834
CharnocksBarbados 4,8903,039
BrestBelarus 8,0525,004
GomelBelarus 8,3405,183
GrodnoBelarus 7,9454,937
MinskBelarus 8,0705,015
MogilevBelarus 8,1685,076
VitebskBelarus 8,0605,008
BrusselsBelgium 7,1684,454
D’UccleBelgium 7,1684,454
OstendeBelgium 7,0584,386
Belize CityBelize 2,9161,812
BeninBenin 10,3116,408
BohiconBenin 10,2246,353
CotonouBenin 10,3116,408
KandiBenin 9,9896,207
NatitingouBenin 9,9286,170
ParakouBenin 10,1006,277
SaveBenin 10,1896,332
BermudaBermuda 3,0691,907
La PazBolivia 7,2184,485
Santa CruzBolivia 7,5694,703
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,4695,262
FrancistownBotswana 14,4018,949
MaunBotswana 13,9838,689
TshaneBotswana 14,1318,781
AimoresBrazil 8,9835,582
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,5345,303
AltamiraBrazil 6,8104,232
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,8574,261
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,0915,650
ApodiBrazil 8,0304,990
AracajuBrazil 8,5255,297
AracuaiBrazil 8,6895,400
AragarcasBrazil 7,9694,952
AraxaBrazil 8,6225,358
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,3135,166
BageBrazil 9,3295,797
BambuiBrazil 8,7195,418
BarbacenaBrazil 8,9685,573
BarbalhaBrazil 8,0605,009
BarcelosBrazil 5,9413,692
BarraBrazil 8,1115,040
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,4824,650
BarreirasBrazil 8,0825,022
BelémBrazil 6,9094,293
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,8405,493
BelterraBrazil 6,5804,089
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8744,893
Bom JesusBrazil 9,2615,755
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,2855,148
BrasiliaBrazil 8,2185,107
BrevesBrazil 6,7904,220
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,1015,655
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,2295,735
CabroboBrazil 8,1595,070
CaceresBrazil 7,6764,770
CaetiteBrazil 8,4075,224
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,3025,159
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,2625,134
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,7255,422
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,9905,586
Campos SalesBrazil 7,9564,944
CanavieirasBrazil 8,7945,465
CaparaoBrazil 9,0225,607
CapinopolisBrazil 8,3835,209
CaratingaBrazil 8,9415,556
CaravelasBrazil 8,9525,563
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,3315,177
CarolinaBrazil 7,4924,656
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,9225,545
CataguasesBrazil 9,0475,622
CatalaoBrazil 8,4345,241
CatanduvaBrazil 8,6445,371
CaxiasBrazil 7,5634,700
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,2685,759
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,2075,100
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,0285,610
ChapecoBrazil 9,0015,593
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,3744,583
CipoBrazil 8,4345,241
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,4534,632
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,7925,463
CordeiroBrazil 9,1245,670
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2135,104
CorumbaBrazil 7,9784,958
CoximBrazil 8,0695,014
CrateusBrazil 7,7814,835
CuiabaBrazil 7,7144,794
CuritibaBrazil 9,0225,606
DiamantinaBrazil 8,7125,414
DiamantinoBrazil 7,5864,714
DouradosBrazil 8,4225,233
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,1115,662
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,3305,798
EspinosaBrazil 8,4745,266
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,2885,151
FloraniaBrazil 8,1425,059
FlorestaBrazil 8,2215,109
FlorianoBrazil 7,7494,815
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,2615,755
FormosaBrazil 8,2335,116
FortalezaBrazil 7,8154,857
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,7505,438
FrancaBrazil 8,6815,394
GaranhunsBrazil 8,3935,216
GoianiaBrazil 8,2175,106
GoiasBrazil 8,0955,030
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,8725,513
GrajauBrazil 7,4274,615
GuairaBrazil 8,6285,361
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,8294,865
GuaratingaBrazil 8,8455,497
IbiriteBrazil 8,8405,493
IguatuBrazil 7,9814,959
IlheusBrazil 8,7125,414
ImperatrizBrazil 7,3324,556
IndaialBrazil 9,1625,693
IpameriBrazil 8,3795,207
IraiBrazil 8,9765,578
IreceBrazil 8,2195,107
ItaberabaBrazil 8,4255,236
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,4093,982
ItaitubaBrazil 6,6644,141
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,7255,422
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0815,643
ItapevaBrazil 8,9085,535
ItirucuBrazil 8,5295,300
ItuacuBrazil 8,4755,267
IvinhemaBrazil 8,4765,267
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,7735,451
JacobinaBrazil 8,3065,161
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9614,947
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,3675,200
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,5015,282
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,0395,617
LavrasBrazil 8,8905,524
LencoisBrazil 8,3615,196
LinharesBrazil 9,0415,618
LondrinaBrazil 8,7275,423
MacapaBrazil 6,6014,102
MacauBrazil 8,0735,017
MaceioBrazil 8,5185,293
MachadoBrazil 8,8735,514
ManausBrazil 6,3143,923
MarabaBrazil 7,2044,477
MaringaBrazil 8,6885,399
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,5794,088
Monte AzulBrazil 8,4885,275
Monte SantoBrazil 8,3245,172
MonteiroBrazil 8,2705,139
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,5595,319
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9404,934
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2575,131
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,1365,677
ObidosBrazil 6,4784,026
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,4275,237
ParacatuBrazil 8,4135,228
ParanaBrazil 7,9334,929
ParanaguaBrazil 9,0735,638
ParanaibaBrazil 8,3835,209
ParintinsBrazil 6,4674,019
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5254,676
Passo FundoBrazil 9,1205,667
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,5605,319
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9994,970
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,3145,166
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6665,385
PeixeBrazil 7,8434,874
PetrolinaBrazil 8,1515,065
PicosBrazil 7,8834,899
PiraiBrazil 9,0835,644
PirenopolisBrazil 8,1605,071
PompeuBrazil 8,7095,412
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,4045,222
Porto De MozBrazil 6,6774,149
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,0005,593
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,6404,126
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,3475,809
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,7204,797
PosseBrazil 8,1655,074
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,8834,899
RecifeBrazil 8,4425,246
RemansoBrazil 8,0595,008
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,5704,083
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,1535,688
Rio NegroBrazil 9,0565,627
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,2335,116
SalvadorBrazil 8,5985,343
Santa MariaBrazil 9,1925,712
SantaremBrazil 6,5764,087
SantosBrazil 9,0555,627
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,7885,461
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,1334,432
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0915,028
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,2535,750
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,0035,594
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,9675,572
Sao LuisBrazil 7,2964,534
Sao MateusBrazil 8,9955,590
São PauloBrazil 8,9985,591
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,7595,443
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,4464,006
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,2645,136
SerrinhaBrazil 8,4495,250
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,7795,455
SobralBrazil 7,6814,773
SoureBrazil 6,8404,250
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0144,980
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,5745,949
SurubimBrazil 8,3655,198
TaguatingaBrazil 8,0104,977
TarauacaBrazil 6,2543,886
TauaBrazil 7,8694,890
TefeBrazil 6,0713,773
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8115,476
TeresinaBrazil 7,6194,735
TiriosBrazil 6,0773,776
TorresBrazil 9,3615,817
TracuateuaBrazil 6,9854,341
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,4555,254
TriunfoBrazil 8,1905,089
TucuruiBrazil 7,0224,363
TuriacuBrazil 7,1484,442
UaupesBrazil 5,6023,481
UbatubaBrazil 9,0855,646
UberabaBrazil 8,5795,331
VassourasBrazil 9,0765,640
VicosaBrazil 8,9815,581
VitoriaBrazil 9,1045,657
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,6015,345
Ze DocaBrazil 7,3104,542
BurgasBulgaria 9,0595,630
LomBulgaria 8,7305,425
PlevenBulgaria 8,8365,491
PlovdivBulgaria 8,9505,562
SadovoBulgaria 8,9615,569
SandanskiBulgaria 8,9235,545
SofiaBulgaria 8,8365,491
VarnaBulgaria 9,0215,606
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,5435,930
BurundiBurundi 13,1758,187
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,5848,441
SiemreapCambodia 13,4278,344
BatouriCameroon 11,4067,088
DoualaCameroon 11,0796,884
GarouaCameroon 10,9426,800
MamfeCameroon 10,9096,779
MarouaCameroon 10,9196,785
NgaoundereCameroon 11,1156,907
NkoundjaCameroon 11,0306,854
YaoundeCameroon 11,2336,980
YokoCameroon 11,1646,938
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,0591,280
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,0211,256
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5992,236
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3012,051
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6032,861
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,065662
Atikokan, OnCanada 810504
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,1321,325
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,0061,246
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,4121,499
Banff, AbCanada 1,6771,042
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,503934
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,2592,025
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,464910
Bissett, MbCanada 942586
Blue River, BcCanada 1,9551,215
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,6301,013
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,7261,694
Brandon, MbCanada 836520
Broadview, SkCanada 952591
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4082,118
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,4901,547
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9072,428
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,4601,529
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,9861,855
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,580982
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,9801,852
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,2851,420
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,4372,136
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,3782,099
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,7591,714
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,4302,131
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,5211,567
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,7181,689
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,1761,973
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,7331,077
Chapais, QcCanada 1,8901,175
Charlo, NbCanada 2,4741,537
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,7191,690
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,7181,689
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,3041,431
Chatham, NbCanada 2,5371,577
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3411,455
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,8251,134
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,7141,686
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8051,122
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,2852,041
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,4892,168
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,6191,006
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,397868
Comox, BcCanada 2,2541,401
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,6691,659
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5561,589
Coronation, AbCanada 1,494928
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,6191,006
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,1161,937
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 966600
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,1951,364
Dease Lake, BcCanada 2,8581,776
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,1311,946
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,2682,031
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,0361,265
Dryden, OnCanada 873543
Earlton, OnCanada 1,482921
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,6921,052
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,7111,063
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,7071,061
Edson, AbCanada 1,8651,159
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,4881,546
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,0731,288
Estevan, SkCanada 855531
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,6531,648
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1812,598
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,391865
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,0341,264
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,8481,148
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5061,558
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,477918
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6511,647
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,1761,352
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,2541,401
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,1831,357
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,4481,521
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,4591,528
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9781,850
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,3382,074
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,538956
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,1531,338
Golden, BcCanada 1,7711,101
Goose, NfCanada 2,9481,832
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,223760
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,0931,301
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,5921,611
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,8081,745
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,3502,082
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,7021,679
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,7031,679
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,411877
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9511,834
Harrow, OnCanada 1,181734
Hay River, NtCanada 2,3751,476
Hope, BcCanada 2,0061,246
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5812,225
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,2061,371
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,5512,206
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9781,850
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0302,504
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,588987
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,9721,226
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,368850
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,366849
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,8751,165
Kenora, OnCanada 828514
Kingston, OnCanada 1,6741,040
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 3,8532,394
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,9951,861
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,6381,639
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,8771,166
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,509937
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,141709
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,0261,880
Langara, BcCanada 2,8991,801
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,278794
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,427887
London, OnCanada 1,313816
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1911,983
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,606998
Lytton, BcCanada 2,0351,264
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9361,824
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,7301,075
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,249776
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3852,103
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,5711,597
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,317819
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,1791,354
Moncton, NbCanada 2,6001,616
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,3391,454
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,9251,196
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,8991,180
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,065662
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,584984
Morden, MbCanada 732455
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,462909
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,9481,832
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,1751,352
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,8161,750
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,2711,411
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1151,936
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,393865
North Bay, OnCanada 1,471914
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,7491,087
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,7491,087
Peace River, AbCanada 2,0871,297
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9041,804
Penticton, BcCanada 1,8751,165
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,6261,010
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,533953
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,116694
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,2491,397
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,0101,871
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,4451,520
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 813505
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,332828
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,2411,393
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7341,699
Princeton, BcCanada 1,038645
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5712,219
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,0871,297
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,1941,363
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,6351,016
Red Lake, OnCanada 975606
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,035643
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,036644
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5712,219
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,8331,139
Roberval, QcCanada 2,0421,269
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9941,860
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,276793
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,5131,562
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,7971,738
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0541,898
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,5271,570
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,275793
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,096681
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,5831,605
Scott, SkCanada 1,385861
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,5011,554
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,7071,682
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,0591,280
Shingle Point, YtCanada 3,7172,310
Simcoe, OnCanada 873543
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 929577
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,8921,176
Smithers, BcCanada 2,5511,585
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,0491,895
Summerside, PeCanada 2,6641,655
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,165724
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,171728
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9561,837
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9991,863
Terrace, BcCanada 2,6231,630
Teslin, YtCanada 3,0781,913
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,292803
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,1761,352
Thompson, MbCanada 1,466911
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 889552
Timmins, OnCanada 1,398869
Tofino, BcCanada 2,3061,433
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,452902
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,433890
Trenton, OnCanada 1,600994
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,360845
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,8821,791
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,0341,264
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,6321,014
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1221,318
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,6311,013
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,557968
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,1291,323
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,1491,335
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,5181,565
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,373853
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,8801,790
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,2212,001
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,318819
Windsor, OnCanada 1,173729
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 811504
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,143710
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,5151,563
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,4751,538
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,039645
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3234,551
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2204,487
SalCape Verde 7,4864,652
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7307,289
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5627,185
AbecheChad 11,1256,914
FayaChad 10,6606,624
MoundouChad 11,2086,965
N’DjamenaChad 10,8426,737
AntofagastaChile 7,8454,875
AricaChile 7,3204,549
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1646,316
ChicoChile 10,2356,360
ChillanChile 9,1715,699
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,1635,694
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,2625,134
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0976,274
Curico-General FreireChile 9,0245,608
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,5534,694
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,8634,886
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,3397,046
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,4955,279
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5695,946
ParronChile 8,9685,573
Puerto AysenChile 10,0866,267
Puerto MonttChile 9,6566,000
Punta ArenasChile 10,9306,792
QuinteroChile 8,8185,479
SantiagoChile 8,8865,522
SewellChile 8,9575,566
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3865,832
ValdiviaChile 9,4795,890
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4935,899
VallenarChile 8,4295,238
ValparaisoChile 8,8225,482
AltaiChina 9,9546,186
BeijingChina 10,2346,360
ChangchunChina 9,5055,907
ChangduChina 11,6817,258
ChangshaChina 11,5547,179
ChengduChina 11,5777,194
ChongqingChina 11,6347,229
DuianChina 11,1026,899
ErlianChina 9,9896,207
GanzhouChina 11,7137,278
GuangzhouChina 12,0447,484
HaikouChina 12,5027,769
HailarChina 9,1825,706
HamiChina 10,4546,496
HetanChina 11,1426,924
JiuquanChina 10,7186,660
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,8706,755
KashiChina 10,8626,750
KunmingChina 12,2217,594
LanzhouChina 11,0026,837
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,9317,414
NanchangChina 11,3987,083
NanjingChina 10,9386,797
NanningChina 12,3037,645
PingbianChina 11,2216,973
QingdaoChina 10,4716,507
QiqiharChina 9,2205,729
RuoqiangChina 10,9196,785
ShanghaiChina 10,9026,775
ShantouChina 11,8917,389
ShenyangChina 9,7856,080
TaiyuanChina 10,5966,584
TaoyuanChina 11,5207,158
TengchongChina 12,3127,651
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,3956,460
Xi’AnChina 11,0566,870
XichangChina 11,9227,409
YanjiChina 9,4265,857
YichangChina 11,3557,056
YinchuanChina 10,6926,644
YiningChina 10,3886,455
ZhengzhouChina 10,8596,748
ZhijiangChina 11,7497,301
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,0443,134
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,9963,104
AraucaColombia 4,7322,940
BarranquillaColombia 4,1472,577
Benito SalasColombia 4,9183,056
BogotáColombia 4,7942,979
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5532,829
El CaranoColombia 4,5802,846
Las GaviotasColombia 4,9683,087
MatecanaColombia 4,7102,927
PeralesColombia 4,7752,967
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,9983,106
Rafael NunezColombia 4,1532,581
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6612,275
Simon BolivarColombia 4,1512,579
VanguardiaColombia 4,8733,028
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,8853,657
YariguiesColombia 4,5792,845
MoroniComoros 14,8889,252
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,8462,390
LimonCosta Rica 3,8872,415
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8272,378
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8542,395
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1595,070
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5495,312
SibenikCroatia 8,3395,182
SplitCroatia 8,3875,212
ZagrebCroatia 8,1785,082
CamagueyCuba 2,9671,844
CasablancaCuba 2,5641,593
HavanaCuba 2,5791,603
WillemstadCuraçao 4,3452,700
FamagustaCyprus 10,0526,246
LarnacaCyprus 10,0586,250
LimassolCyprus 10,0466,243
NicosiaCyprus 10,0166,224
BrnoCzech Republic 7,9534,942
ChebCzech Republic 7,6594,759
MosnovCzech Republic 7,9834,961
PragueCzech Republic 7,7544,819
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3487,673
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2817,632
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1837,571
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7008,513
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0548,112
CopenhagenDenmark 7,2554,508
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,4074,603
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,0704,393
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,0144,358
MarstalDenmark 7,2164,484
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,2934,532
OdenseDenmark 7,1754,459
RandersDenmark 7,0814,400
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,3914,593
StudsgårdDenmark 7,0514,382
TønderDenmark 7,1284,429
TylstrupDenmark 7,0264,366
TystofteDenmark 7,2284,491
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,0674,391
VestervigDenmark 6,9764,335
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,7697,935
Melville HallDominica 4,5552,830
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,5542,209
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,6852,290
AzuaDominican Republic 3,6592,274
BaniDominican Republic 3,7102,305
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,6672,279
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,7122,307
CabreraDominican Republic 3,6192,249
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,6302,256
CotuiDominican Republic 3,6512,269
DajabonDominican Republic 3,5052,178
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,6252,253
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,5942,233
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,7532,332
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,5952,234
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,7382,323
HigueyDominican Republic 3,7872,353
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,5832,227
ImbertDominican Republic 3,5612,213
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,6142,246
JimaniDominican Republic 3,6082,242
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,7842,352
La VegaDominican Republic 3,6172,247
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,7382,323
LuperonDominican Republic 3,5282,192
MichesDominican Republic 3,7312,318
MocaDominican Republic 3,6002,237
MoncionDominican Republic 3,5562,209
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,4832,164
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,6972,297
NaguaDominican Republic 3,6462,265
NeybaDominican Republic 3,6242,252
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,6432,264
PimentelDominican Republic 3,6452,265
PoloDominican Republic 3,6672,279
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,5652,216
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,5772,223
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,6072,242
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,6212,250
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,7652,339
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,7032,301
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,6082,242
SamanaDominican Republic 3,6942,295
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,7162,309
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,5822,226
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,6762,284
San JuanDominican Republic 3,6072,242
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,8042,364
SanchezDominican Republic 3,6752,284
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,5822,226
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,5372,198
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,7242,314
TamayoDominican Republic 3,6432,264
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,6852,290
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,6582,273
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,5102,181
YamasaDominican Republic 3,6862,290
YasicaDominican Republic 3,5752,221
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,8604,884
CanarEcuador 5,3503,325
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2763,279
IzobambaEcuador 5,1333,190
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,0633,146
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4983,417
MilagroEcuador 5,2813,282
OtavaloEcuador 5,0813,157
PichilingueEcuador 5,1783,218
PortoviejoEcuador 5,1383,193
PuyoEcuador 5,2753,278
QuitoEcuador 5,1153,178
RumipambaEcuador 5,2003,232
San GabrielEcuador 5,0593,144
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,1996,338
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,4586,499
AswanEgypt 11,0186,847
AsyutEgypt 10,6346,608
BahariyaEgypt 10,3956,460
Beni SuefEgypt 10,4546,496
CairoEgypt 10,3786,449
DabaaEgypt 10,1286,294
DakhlaEgypt 10,6526,619
El ArishEgypt 10,4216,476
El TorEgypt 10,6756,634
FarafraEgypt 10,4556,497
HelwanEgypt 10,3976,461
HurguadaEgypt 10,7766,696
IsmailiaEgypt 10,3806,450
KhargaEgypt 10,7496,680
KosseirEgypt 10,9006,773
LuxorEgypt 10,8556,746
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,0326,234
MinyaEgypt 10,5236,539
Port-SaidEgypt 10,3166,411
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,6086,592
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,7376,672
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,4986,523
SalloumEgypt 9,8956,149
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,1176,287
SohagEgypt 10,7176,660
St. KatrineEgypt 10,6546,620
TahrirEgypt 10,2896,394
TantaEgypt 10,2946,397
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,3082,056
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,3102,057
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,2792,037
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,3062,055
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,0226,849
AsmaraEritrea 12,1757,566
AssabEritrea 12,6007,830
MassawaEritrea 12,1747,565
TallinEstonia 7,4894,654
TartuEstonia 7,6544,757
VilsandiEstonia 7,4614,636
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,7537,925
GonderEthiopia 12,3427,669
NegeleEthiopia 13,1358,162
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,1546,931
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9473,696
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9003,666
Laucala BayFiji 10,9116,780
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,9596,810
NandiFiji 10,9596,810
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8816,762
HelsinkiFinland 7,4274,615
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,4284,616
JoensuuFinland 7,3954,595
JokioinenFinland 7,3324,556
JyvskylFinland 7,2834,526
KajaaniFinland 7,1964,471
KuopioFinland 7,3114,543
KuusamoFinland 7,1024,413
LappeenrantaFinland 7,4844,650
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,2484,504
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2124,481
OuluFinland 7,0674,392
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,9114,295
TampereFinland 7,2904,530
TurkuFinland 7,3094,542
VaasaFinland 7,0924,407
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,0605,009
BiarritzFrance 7,2994,535
BordeauxFrance 7,2624,513
BrestFrance 6,8004,226
CaenFrance 6,9954,347
ChateaurouxFrance 7,2784,523
DijonFrance 7,4514,630
GourdonFrance 7,3994,598
GrenobleFrance 7,6374,746
Le MansFrance 7,1144,421
LilleFrance 7,1134,420
LyonFrance 7,5504,692
MarseilleFrance 7,7294,803
MontpellierFrance 7,6414,748
NancyFrance 7,4184,610
NantesFrance 7,0544,384
NiceFrance 7,8364,869
ParisFrance 7,1844,464
PerpignanFrance 7,6314,742
StrasbourgFrance 7,5084,666
ToulonFrance 7,7964,845
ToulouseFrance 7,4754,645
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,0933,787
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,0813,779
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,0953,787
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,2143,861
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,9213,679
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,2084,479
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,6065,348
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,6045,347
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,0945,030
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,2705,139
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,0004,971
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,0775,640
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,32212,007
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,79711,680
BitamGabon 11,3677,063
CocobeachGabon 11,3017,023
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,8217,346
LambarnGabon 11,4847,136
LastourvilleGabon 11,6927,265
LibrevilleGabon 11,3297,040
MakokouGabon 11,5957,205
MayumbaGabon 11,7257,286
MitzicGabon 11,4727,129
MkamboGabon 11,6447,236
MoandaGabon 11,7907,326
MouilaGabon 11,6367,230
Port-GentilGabon 11,3647,062
TchibanGabon 11,7117,277
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,9003,045
BanjulGambia 8,2435,123
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6115,972
TbilisiGeorgia 9,9066,156
BerlinGermany 7,5274,678
BrockenGermany 7,4384,622
CologneGermany 7,3024,537
DresdenGermany 7,6514,754
ErfurtGermany 7,5164,670
EssenGermany 7,2714,519
FichtelbergGermany 7,6624,761
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,4534,632
GeisenheimGermany 7,4254,614
GorlitzGermany 7,7094,791
HamburgGermany 7,2764,521
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,2754,521
HannoverGermany 7,3424,562
HelgolandGermany 7,1294,430
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7524,817
KarlsruheGermany 7,5194,673
KasselGermany 7,4124,606
KonstanzGermany 7,6594,759
LeipzigGermany 7,5604,698
LindenbergGermany 7,5884,715
MagdeburgGermany 7,4664,639
MunichGermany 7,7564,820
MünsterGermany 7,2684,516
NeustrelitzGermany 7,4514,630
NurembergGermany 7,6324,742
NurnbergGermany 7,6294,741
PotsdamGermany 7,5224,674
RostockGermany 7,3414,562
SchleswigGermany 7,1904,468
StuttgartGermany 7,5804,710
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,3694,579
ZugspitzeGermany 7,7794,834
AccraGhana 10,1636,315
KumasiGhana 9,9636,191
TamaleGhana 9,8166,100
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5274,677
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,1245,670
AthensGreece 9,2505,748
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,2755,764
ChiosGreece 9,3535,812
CorfuGreece 8,9015,531
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,8865,522
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5645,943
IoanninaGreece 8,9455,558
KalamataGreece 9,2355,739
KerkiraGreece 8,9015,531
Kythira IslandGreece 9,3595,816
LamiaGreece 9,1035,657
LarissaGreece 9,0405,617
LemnosGreece 9,1635,694
LimnosGreece 9,1695,698
MethoniGreece 9,2365,740
MilosGreece 9,4035,843
MitiliniGreece 9,3165,789
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,3105,785
NaxosGreece 9,4225,855
PatrasGreece 9,1195,666
RhodesGreece 9,6305,984
SamosGreece 9,4535,874
Skiros IslandGreece 9,2105,723
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,4915,898
ThessalonikiGreece 8,9955,590
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,2175,728
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,1125,662
AasiaatGreenland 3,8622,400
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4052,737
AputiteqGreenland 4,6562,893
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1343,190
FrederikshbGreenland 3,7602,337
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,7492,330
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9512,455
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,0623,146
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9492,454
JulianehbGreenland 3,9262,440
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,8672,403
Kap TobinGreenland 5,0633,146
NanortalikGreenland 3,9642,463
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9662,464
NordGreenland 5,1793,218
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7222,313
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0022,487
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0772,533
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,8712,406
UpernavikGreenland 3,9832,475
UummannaqGreenland 3,9842,476
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,4782,783
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,4802,784
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,1801,976
BokeGuinea 8,5725,327
ConakryGuinea 8,7715,451
FaranahGuinea 8,9715,575
KankanGuinea 9,0635,632
KindiaGuinea 8,7975,466
KissidougouGuinea 9,0715,637
LabeGuinea 8,7495,437
MacentaGuinea 9,1845,707
MamouGuinea 8,8375,492
NzerekoreGuinea 9,3425,805
SiguiriGuinea 8,9965,590
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,4415,245
GeorgetownGuyana 5,5243,433
TimehriGuyana 5,5443,445
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,5742,221
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,9273,683
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,0483,758
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,9563,701
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,1203,803
Midway IslandHawaii 7,1644,452
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,9623,705
CatacamasHonduras 3,2672,030
CholutecaHonduras 3,4012,113
La CeibaHonduras 3,1501,957
La MesaHonduras 3,1501,957
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,3072,055
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,2001,989
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3202,063
TelaHonduras 3,1341,947
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1087,524
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,1097,525
BudapestHungary 8,2045,098
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,2195,108
DebrecenHungary 8,3385,181
KeszthelyHungary 8,1725,078
MiskolcHungary 8,2445,123
PecsHungary 8,2855,149
SzegedHungary 8,3635,197
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,0995,033
AkureyriIceland 5,2963,291
DalatangiIceland 5,5093,423
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,4653,396
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,3433,320
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,3713,338
ReykhólarIceland 5,1143,178
ReykjavíkIceland 5,1523,202
StykkisholmurIceland 5,0963,167
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2463,260
AgraIndia 12,2407,606
AhmedabadIndia 12,6387,853
AkolaIndia 12,9508,047
AllahabadIndia 12,4457,734
AmritsarIndia 11,7197,282
BangaloreIndia 13,8128,583
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,4608,364
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0178,089
BikanerIndia 12,1037,521
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,8258,591
CherrapunjiIndia 12,4127,713
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,4127,713
DaltonganjIndia 12,6007,830
DarbhangaIndia 12,3597,680
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1227,533
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1197,531
DumkaIndia 12,5637,807
DwarkaIndia 12,6547,863
GoaIndia 13,4908,383
GuwahatiIndia 12,3207,656
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,3218,278
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,7157,901
JagdalpurIndia 13,1538,174
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,7477,921
KotaIndia 12,4467,734
KozhikodeIndia 13,9838,689
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4627,123
LudhianaIndia 11,8147,341
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7938,571
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9937,453
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,0998,140
MusulipatnamIndia 13,4728,372
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,9198,028
New DelhiIndia 12,0777,505
PambanIndia 14,2328,844
PuneIndia 13,1548,174
SagarIndia 12,6127,838
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,4487,114
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,3028,888
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,3028,888
VeravalIndia 12,8397,978
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,3058,268
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,7878,567
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,2988,885
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,3229,521
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,6649,112
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,5528,421
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,1278,157
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,6349,094
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,2648,242
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,0579,357
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,5849,063
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7877,946
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,8819,247
AbadanIran 11,1676,939
ArakIran 10,8526,744
BabolsarIran 10,6816,637
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7937,328
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,4946,521
Bandar LengehIran 11,8127,340
BirjandIran 11,2857,013
BushehrIran 11,4117,091
ChahbaharIran 12,1317,538
DezfulIran 10,9836,825
EsfahanIran 11,0816,886
IranshahrIran 11,9307,413
KermanIran 11,4957,143
KermanshahIran 10,7226,663
Khoram AbadIran 10,8596,748
MashhadIran 10,9356,795
OroomiehIran 10,3106,407
RamsarIran 10,5956,584
RashtIran 10,5156,534
SemnanIran 10,8246,726
ShahroudIran 10,7866,702
ShirazIran 11,4207,097
TabrizIran 10,3156,410
TeheranIran 10,7426,675
YazdIran 11,2356,981
ZahedanIran 11,6937,266
ZanjanIran 10,5386,549
BaghdadIraq 10,7136,657
BasraIraq 11,1286,915
BelmulletIreland 6,1443,818
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,3273,932
ClaremorrisIreland 6,2293,871
ClonesIreland 6,3073,919
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2363,875
CorkIreland 6,3543,949
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,3573,950
DublinIreland 6,4033,979
KilkennyIreland 6,3873,969
Malin HeadIreland 6,2393,877
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,4624,016
ShannonIreland 6,2863,906
ValentiaIreland 6,2463,881
EilatIsrael 10,6216,600
HaifaIsrael 10,3196,413
JerusalemIsrael 10,4196,475
Tel AvivIsrael 10,3906,457
AlbengaItaly 7,8624,886
AlgheroItaly 8,1255,049
AmendolaItaly 8,5035,284
AnconaItaly 8,2125,103
ArezzoItaly 8,1275,050
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5965,341
BergamoItaly 7,8364,869
BolognaItaly 8,0134,980
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,8704,890
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,6695,387
BrindisiItaly 8,7035,408
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,2785,144
CameriItaly 7,7864,838
CampobassoItaly 8,4395,244
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,2675,137
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,3175,168
Cape FrascaItaly 8,2025,097
Cape MeleItaly 7,8714,891
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,5985,343
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,7895,462
CerviaItaly 8,0945,030
CiampinoItaly 8,2985,156
Cimone MountainItaly 8,0044,974
Cisa PassItaly 7,9384,933
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,2355,118
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9094,914
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,8565,503
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,7875,460
DecimomannuItaly 8,2645,135
DobbiacoItaly 7,9004,909
FalconaraItaly 8,2035,097
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0635,010
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,4995,281
FonniItaly 8,2245,111
FrontoneItaly 8,1745,079
FrosinoneItaly 8,3535,190
GelaItaly 8,7695,449
GenoaItaly 7,8784,895
GhediItaly 7,8884,902
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,6355,366
GrazzaniseItaly 8,4455,248
GrossetoItaly 8,1355,055
GrottaglieItaly 8,6825,395
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,1505,065
GuidoniaItaly 8,2925,153
IstranaItaly 7,9734,954
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,7935,464
LatinaItaly 8,3375,181
LatronicoItaly 8,6365,367
LecceItaly 8,7485,436
M. CalamitaItaly 8,0965,031
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,6605,382
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,7605,444
MilanItaly 7,8274,864
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,7824,836
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,1695,076
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,4715,264
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,1815,084
PadovaItaly 7,9804,959
Paganella MountainItaly 7,8764,894
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,6305,363
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,6125,352
PantelleriaItaly 8,6495,374
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9364,932
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,2695,139
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1945,092
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,3435,184
PiacenzaItaly 7,8944,905
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0254,987
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,0785,020
Ponza IslandItaly 8,3895,213
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,5805,331
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,3015,159
PrizziItaly 8,6685,387
RadicofaniItaly 8,1655,074
Resia PassItaly 7,8034,849
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1285,051
RivoltoItaly 8,0044,974
Rolle PassItaly 7,9084,914
RomeItaly 8,2815,146
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,2785,144
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0394,995
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,8594,883
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,5035,284
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7945,465
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9704,953
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,1365,056
Scuro MountainItaly 8,7205,419
SigonellaItaly 8,7855,459
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6785,393
TarvisioItaly 7,9934,967
TermoliItaly 8,4245,235
TorinoItaly 7,7674,826
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,7494,816
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,5955,341
TrevicoItaly 8,5145,291
TrevisoItaly 7,9804,959
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0665,012
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,7604,822
UdineItaly 8,0074,976
Ustica IslandItaly 8,5755,329
VeniceItaly 8,0004,971
VeronaItaly 7,9244,924
VicenzaItaly 7,9504,940
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,2545,129
ViterboItaly 8,2185,106